“MicroTech” LLC, which is founded in 2017, chose the application of new technologies in ICT market of Azerbaijan, preparation of various business solutions, automation of production and different types of management processes, realization of integration solutions and other services among different technologies.
MicroTech company realizes application of program for processing of software for different spheres and automation of various processes.
Various types of solutions in conformity with law and economic sphere of Azerbaijan were prepared by high-specialized experts of our company for Finance, IT, Production, Health, Sales, Supply, Human Resources, Marketing and other spheres.
Moreover, MicroTech company provides consulting services for correct application of IT and telecommunication solutions and organization of management in business processes to customers, functioning in various spheres. Thus, entrepreneurs and company directors, by realizing economical budget planning, will rely on the correct and sustainable solutions for business to professionals.
MicroTech company realizes application of the latest and leading technologies of well-known European and American companies in purpose of application of new technologies in our country and for development of local ICT market of Azerbaijan. Company is official dealer and partner of most known technology brands in Azerbaijan and regions.
Contact us
You may fill in the form and send us your questions or use other means of communication.